Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, diciembre 05, 2019
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Wet Bandits
3 - 0
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Jamison Blues
1 - 0
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
Cavallucci Marini
1 - 1
Lykan FC
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
West Side FC
1 - 1
Joe
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
WNY United
1 - 3
Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Team USA
4 - 5
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Net Six and Chill
4 - 1
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Gym Class All-Stars
1 - 3
Hibernian
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Blue Bullets
1 - 6
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Beta
8 - 1
Scrub City FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
*M B F C
2 - 2
CANTINA 62
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Dutch
2 - 1
Buffalo brighten stars
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Rust Belt
3 - 2
Tongue Punching FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Sahara lounge
6 - 2
WU Rowdies
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Delco Academy
2 - 8
FK BOSNA
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
No F in Talent
1 - 3
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on jueves, diciembre 05, 2019
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Champions Soccer 2016 & 2014 - 2015 10:00 - 10:40
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walking Club - Pam Starr
Field #1
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Top Shelf Lacrosse - Larry Catalano
Field #23
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 8 to 12
Field #2
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Trojan Lacrosse League - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2012 - 2013
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 13 to 17
Field #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Orchard Park Bulls Soccer - Tony Franjoine
Field #3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2010 - 2011
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2008 - 2009
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Euro Champions U16/18G
Field Boarded