Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
(
October 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Wet Bandits
8
7
1
0
31
7
21
24
0.875
Net Six and Chill
8
6
1
1
29
13
19
16
0.750
Hibernian
8
5
2
1
23
12
16
11
0.625
Robben You Blind
8
5
3
0
29
19
15
10
0.625
Jamison Blues
8
5
3
0
20
13
15
7
0.625
Aurora Arsenal
8
5
3
0
15
13
15
2
0.625
Chilly Pepperz
8
5
3
0
15
14
15
1
0.625
Ivory Toast
8
4
2
2
27
17
14
10
0.500
Elma FC
8
4
3
1
24
21
13
3
0.500
Flying Pineapples
8
4
3
1
14
15
13
-1
0.500
Blue Ballers
8
3
2
3
24
13
12
11
0.375
The Dark Knights
8
4
4
0
24
16
12
8
0.500
Golden Globes
8
4
4
0
22
17
12
5
0.500
WNY United
8
3
4
1
21
21
10
0
0.375
Raw Bread
8
3
5
0
18
27
9
-9
0.375
Team USA
8
2
5
1
19
28
7
-9
0.250
No F in Talent
8
2
5
1
10
25
7
-15
0.250
Gym Class All-Stars
8
2
6
0
17
19
6
-2
0.250
Blue Bullets
8
1
7
0
13
51
3
-38
0.125
Orange Crush
8
0
8
0
3
37
0
-34
0.000
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Oct 31
Aurora Arsenal
2 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Hibernian
3 - 1
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Net Six and Chill
6 - 2
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Orange Crush
0 - 5
WNY United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Blue Bullets
0 - 9
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
No F in Talent
0 - 8
Wet Bandits
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Blue Ballers
3 - 3
Team USA
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Robben You Blind
0 - 5
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Oct 31
Ivory Toast
3 - 4
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Wed-Nov 6
Flying Pineapples
2 - 1
Gym Class All-Stars
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Blue Bullets
4 - 1
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Aurora Arsenal
4 - 2
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Raw Bread
2 - 7
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
No F in Talent
0 - 0
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Net Six and Chill
5 - 0
Hibernian
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Wet Bandits
3 - 0
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Gym Class All-Stars
4 - 3
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Flying Pineapples
2 - 0
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Aurora Arsenal
0 - 1
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Golden Globes
3 - 2
Gym Class All-Stars
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Flying Pineapples
2 - 1
Hibernian
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Orange Crush
0 - 3
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Blue Ballers
2 - 2
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Raw Bread
6 - 0
WNY United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
No F in Talent
6 - 2
Blue Bullets
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
Team USA
4 - 6
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 14
The Dark Knights
2 - 4
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mon-Nov 18
Wet Bandits
4 - 2
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Blue Ballers
0 - 1
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Jamison Blues
5 - 1
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Net Six and Chill
4 - 2
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Flying Pineapples
0 - 3
Wet Bandits
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Orange Crush
1 - 5
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
No F in Talent
0 - 2
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
WNY United
0 - 4
Hibernian
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Chilly Pepperz
2 - 0
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Nov 21
Team USA
1 - 4
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Fri-Nov 22
Blue Bullets
0 - 4
Gym Class All-Stars
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mon-Nov 25
Raw Bread
1 - 8
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mon-Dec 2
Robben You Blind
6 - 0
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Wet Bandits
3 - 0
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Jamison Blues
1 - 0
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
WNY United
1 - 3
Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Team USA
4 - 5
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Net Six and Chill
4 - 1
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Gym Class All-Stars
1 - 3
Hibernian
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
Blue Bullets
1 - 6
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 5
No F in Talent
1 - 3
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Flying Pineapples
1 - 2
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Raw Bread
1 - 2
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Orange Crush
1 - 4
Team USA
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Golden Globes
1 - 3
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
WNY United
0 - 3
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Blue Bullets
1 - 9
Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Gym Class All-Stars
2 - 3
Elma FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Wet Bandits
2 - 4
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Wet Bandits
5 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Hibernian
5 - 0
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Jamison Blues
1 - 2
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Gym Class All-Stars
2 - 3
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Net Six and Chill
3 - 2
Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Robben You Blind
8 - 3
Blue Bullets
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Team USA
1 - 5
WNY United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Ivory Toast
8 - 0
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Aurora Arsenal
2 - 4
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Gym Class All-Stars
1 - 2
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Raw Bread
1 - 3
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
WNY United
8 - 2
Blue Bullets
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Hibernian
1 - 1
Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Team USA
2 - 0
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Mon-Dec 30
Ivory Toast
3 - 2
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mon-Dec 30
Net Six and Chill
3 - 0
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Blue Ballers
4 - 1
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Orange Crush
0 - 2
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Elma FC
2 - 6
Hibernian
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Net Six and Chill
2 - 2
WNY United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
No F in Talent
1 - 4
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Wet Bandits
3 - 0
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Ivory Toast
3 - 3
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Team USA
0 - 4
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
BU10/11
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/31/2019
End Date:
3/19/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: