Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, December 19, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Wet Bandits
5 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Hibernian
5 - 0
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Jamison Blues
1 - 2
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Gym Class All-Stars
2 - 3
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
WU Rowdies
3 - 1
Buffalo brighten stars
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
West Side FC
1 - 1
Lykan FC
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
Ukraine FC
0 - 2
Joe
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Scrub City FC
2 - 4
Lake Shore
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Net Six and Chill
3 - 2
Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Robben You Blind
8 - 3
Blue Bullets
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Beta
4 - 2
Dutch
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Sahara lounge
5 - 3
*M B F C
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Team USA
1 - 5
WNY United
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Ivory Toast
8 - 0
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, December 19, 2019
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Bobby Shuttleworth Goalkeeper Training
Field #1
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Champions Soccer 2016 & 2014 - 2015 10:00 - 10:40
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walking Club - Pam Starr
Field #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Soccer - Chuck Marino
Field Boarded
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Top Shelf Lacrosse - Larry Catalano
Field #23
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field #4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 8 to 12
Field #2
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Trojan Lacrosse League - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2012 - 2013
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 13 to 17
Field #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Orchard Park Bulls Soccer - Tony Franjoine
Field #3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2010 - 2011
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2008 - 2009
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Hamburg Softball - Tiffany Rogers
Field #3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Euro Champions U16/18G
Field Boarded