Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 7, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9
Cheektowaga
P
Bradford United U12 Girls
Postponed
Turf B2
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
Black Storm
0 - 9
WNY Flash 2010B Pre-ECNL
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning U12
5 - 0
OPSC U12B
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2006B Premier
2 - 3
LWP UNITED
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
West Seneca Renegades
0 - 3
WNY Flash 2010B South Holler
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U12 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster City
3 - 1
Lockport Lightning U11
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 2006B Premier
1 - 0
DELAWARE GALAXY
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U16 Boys Soccer League
Albion FC
2 - 2
Alden United
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U14 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster Depew Knights
1 - 0
Orchard Park Dynamo
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter A 2021 U14 Boys Soccer League
Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon
3 - 0
Tri Town
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, November 7, 2021
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Girls Lax League - Julie Buccieri
Field #1
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
WNY Flash Academy BU13/14 ECNL/RL - WNY Flash Academy
FlashField A Full
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Lancaster GU13 Soccer - Sheryl Davis
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
3:30 PM
OP Gems - Al Franjoine - Al Franjoine
Field Boarded
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kilimanjaro Bandits UPSL - Moshen Ismail
FlashField A Full