Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9
(
August 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
OPSC United
8
6
1
1
28
15
19
13
0.750
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
7
6
1
0
33
4
18
29
0.857
DSC Dynamite
7
6
1
0
24
7
18
17
0.857
OPSC Rubies
7
3
2
2
11
8
11
3
0.429
LDSC 2011 Lightning
8
3
4
1
14
13
10
1
0.375
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
6
3
3
0
11
20
9
-9
0.500
Cheektowaga
8
1
5
2
5
20
5
-15
0.125
Pioneer
9
1
6
2
11
34
5
-23
0.111
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
7
1
5
1
5
14
4
-9
0.143
Bradford United U12 Girls
5
0
2
3
4
11
3
-7
0.000
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Aug 28
Bradford United U12 Girls
0 - 6
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Aug 28
LDSC 2011 Lightning
1 - 2
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Aug 28
OPSC Rubies
6 - 0
Pioneer
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Aug 28
DSC Dynamite
5 - 0
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Sep 11
Cheektowaga
0 - 3
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Sep 11
OPSC United
4 - 1
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
DSC Dynamite
5 - 0
Cheektowaga
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
Pioneer
1 - 5
DSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Sep 12
Bradford United U12 Girls
0 - 0
OPSC Rubies
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
OPSC Rubies
0 - 0
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
OPSC United
3 - 2
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
2 - 1
Bradford United U12 Girls
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
Cheektowaga
1 - 1
Pioneer
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Sep 18
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
2 - 3
DSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
4 - 1
OPSC United
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Sep 25
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
v
Cheektowaga
Result Pending
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
Cheektowaga
1 - 2
OPSC United
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
Pioneer
0 - 3
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
OPSC Rubies
3 - 4
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
Bradford United U12 Girls
1 - 1
Pioneer
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 2
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
0 - 3
DSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
Bradford United U12 Girls
2 - 2
OPSC United
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
2 - 3
Pioneer
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
0 - 4
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
OPSC Rubies
1 - 0
Cheektowaga
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 9
DSC Dynamite
1 - 0
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
7 - 0
Cheektowaga
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
Pioneer
2 - 8
OPSC United
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
v
Bradford United U12 Girls
Result Pending
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
OPSC Rubies
v
DSC Dynamite
Result Pending
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 16
LDSC 2011 Lightning
v
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
Result Pending
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
OPSC United
4 - 2
DSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
OPSC Rubies
0 - 4
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
6 - 0
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
4 - 3
Pioneer
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 23
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
0 - 2
Cheektowaga
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
OPSC United
4 - 1
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
OPSC Rubies
1 - 0
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
DSC Dynamite
1 - 2 OT
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
Complete
Field 5
Postseason-Championship
Sat-Oct 30
LDSC 2011 Lightning
4 - 0
Pioneer
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Oct 31
Cheektowaga
1 - 1
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Nov 7
Cheektowaga
P
Bradford United U12 Girls
Postponed
Turf B2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 12s
Division:
GU11/12
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/28/2021
End Date:
11/7/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: