Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, November 7, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Blue Bullets
4 - 1
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Aurora Arsenal
4 - 2
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Raw Bread
2 - 7
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
No F in Talent
0 - 0
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
CANTINA 62
2 - 5
Delco Academy
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Net Six and Chill
5 - 0
Hibernian
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
Cavallucci Marini
2 - 1
Joe
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
*M B F C
2 - 5
FK BOSNA
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Wet Bandits
3 - 0
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Tongue Punching FC
3 - 5
WU Rowdies
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Gym Class All-Stars
4 - 3
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Flying Pineapples
2 - 0
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Rust Belt
5 - 2
Scrub City FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
West Side FC
4 - 3
Ukraine FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Dutch
3 - 1
Lake Shore
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Buffalo brighten stars
0 - 4
Beta
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, November 7, 2019
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Champions Soccer 2016 & 2014 - 2015 10:00 - 10:40
Field Boarded
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Iroquois Girls Soccer - Peter Tonsoline
Field #5
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field #3
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Lancaster High School Soccer - Brian Wild
Field #4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 8 to 12
Field #2
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Trojan Lacrosse League - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2012 - 2013
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 13 to 17
Field #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Orchard Park Bulls Soccer - Tony Franjoine
Field #3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2010 - 2011
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Empress Lacrosse - Scott Militello
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2008 - 2009
Field Boarded