Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, octubre 30, 2021
<
octubre de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9
OPSC United
4 - 1
WNY Flash 2010 Taylor
Complete
Field 4
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9
OPSC Rubies
1 - 0
*WNY Flash 2010 Grampp
Complete
Field 5
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021- U12 Boys 9v9
U12 Lockport Lightning boys (2010)
9 - 2
Cheektowaga Wolves
Complete
Field 4
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9
DSC Dynamite
1 - 2 OT
WNY Flash 2010 Casey
Complete
Field 5
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U12 Girls 9v9
LDSC 2011 Lightning
4 - 0
Pioneer
Complete
Field 4
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Girls 7v7
Orchard park Gems Elite - Maroon
C
Orchard Park Gems Elite - Black
Cancelled
Turf B1a
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Girls 7v7
WNY Flash 2012 Grampp
2 - 0
Bradford United U10 Girls - Black
Complete
Turf B1b
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2021 - U10 Girls 7v7
WNY FLASH 13G SOUTH PREMIER
2 - 1
Bradford United U10 Girls - Red
Complete
Turf B2a
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Fall Sunday Mens 11v11 Sahlen Cup
Napoli
2 - 0
Crimson
Complete
Turf A Full
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2021 Fall Sunday Mens 11v11 Sahlen Cup
Polonia Legacy
1 - 0
Infinity United
Complete
Turf A Full
Calendar
<
octubre de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on sábado, octubre 30, 2021
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU13/14 ECNL/RL - WNY Flash Academy
FlashField A Full
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
W Seneca Marching Band - John Blickwedehl
Field #1
1:30 PM
4:15 PM
IAC Semi Finals - Mark Szafnicki
FlashField B Full
4:15 PM
7:00 PM
IAC Semi Finals - Mark Szafnicki
FlashField B Full
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Darts Open Play - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded