Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
AFC Buffalo
1 - 9
Kenmore Niagara International
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black
7 - 0
LDSC Sharks
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
WNY Flash 09B Red
1 - 3
Alden Impact
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
OP Raptors
1 - 2
Hamburg 06FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Kenmore Niagara International
9 - 1
LDSC Sharks
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black
1 - 4
WNY Flash 08B Yellow
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Kenmore Niagara International
3 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 08 Yellow
0 - 1
Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WSSC Lady Lightning
1 - 0
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 01/02 ECNL
4 - 0
LSC Thunder
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire Niagara
3 - 0
Oakville Wild BU17C
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
#Empire Buffalo
0 - 0
WNY Flash 01/02 ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Oakville Wild BU17C
3 - 2
LSC Thunder
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Hamburg Monarchs
1 - 1
Williamsville East
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
#Empire Buffalo
1 - 0
Empire Niagara
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Euro
0 - 8
Hamburg
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire Niagara
1 - 0
WNY Flash 01/02 ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
#Empire Buffalo
7 - 0
Oakville Wild BU17C
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Alden United
3 - 2
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Clarence Inferno Black
3 - 0
LSC Thunder
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Flash 04/05 Red
9 - 1
Alden All-Stars
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY FLASH 03
4 - 0
Amherst Soccer Red Devils
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
West Seneca Warriors
1 - 0
Bradford United
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Dixie Athletics Boys 2003 Elite
2 - 0
Buffalo Vikings
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster FC U19
1 - 3
*Northtowns
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Clarence Inferno Black
1 - 0
Amherst Soccer Red Devils
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Bradford United
1 - 1
HAMBURG BLUE
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY FLASH 03
0 - 1
Dixie Athletics Boys 2003 Elite
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro Champs
1 - 3
HAMBURG BLUE
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Amherst Soccer Red Devils
1 - 5
Buffalo Vikings
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Clarence Inferno Black
0 - 3
Dixie Athletics Boys 2003 Elite
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro Champs
2 - 0
Eden Raiders
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY FLASH 03
2 - (Forfeit) 0
Buffalo Vikings
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Softball League - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
USSSA Pride Softball - Tricia Dobosh
Field #23
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Birthday Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field Boarded
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Lancaster Heat Softball - Joel Eberth
Field #2
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Waddington Soccer Training - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lackawanna Yemen Soccer - Al Lackawanna Yemen SC
Field #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
UAS Blaze Football - James Mallory
Field #3
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Nerf Foam Darts - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Lackawanna Yemen Soccer - Al Lackawanna Yemen SC
Field #23