Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 12, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Warsaw SC
4 - 1
Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
C
Jr Rhinos
Cancelled
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning- Martillota
0 - 1
Southtowns FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
W Seneca
2 - 0
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning-Boje
2 - 1
Portville Panthers
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
0 - 1
Byron Blazers Yellow
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Warsaw SC
9 - 0
Alden All-Stars
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
5 - 0
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster FC 2004
1 - 1
Amherst Spurs
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Yellow
8 - 0
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Williamsville East
1 - 3
*Northtowns
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash -Heist
6 - 1
W Seneca
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Pioneer
4 - 1
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash -Heist
2 - 0
Byron Blazers Yellow
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Alden Avengers
5 - 3
W Seneca
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
W Seneca
C
Jr Rhinos
Cancelled
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash -Heist
P
DSC Fury
Postponed
Field 45
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Polonia
0 - 2
Wolves
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
1854 FC
2 - 2
FC Quake
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Lykan FC
0 - 0
BSC Raiders
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
LDSC U17 Fury
0 - 7
Hamburg Monarchs
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Rangers
0 - 1
Chimichanga
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Hamburg
9 - 1
OP Predators
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Canisius Club Soccer
2 - 0
Chimichanga
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Canisius Club Soccer
1 - 1
NBFC
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on domingo, enero 12, 2020
9:00 AM
6:00 PM
Softball League - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Mezzanine Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Orchard Park Gems Soccer - Al Franjoine
Field Boarded
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls Lacrosse League - Julie Buccieri
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls Lacrosse League - Julie Buccieri
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
FK Bosna - Muhic Sanel
Field Boarded