Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNYF Academy 05B ECNL
1 - 1
Empire United Buffalo U15 B
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 08 Yellow
3 - 1
WSSC Lady Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Lockport Lightning
0 - 2
*Fairport
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning
2 - 0
West Seneca Warriors
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Hamilton United Elite
0 - 3
Lone Stars
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNYF Academy 05B ECNL
3 - 2
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Lone Stars
2 - 0
*Fairport
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Field Hockey League-2020 Youth Field Hockey League
West Seneca
4 - 2
Misfits
Complete
Field 23
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire United Buffalo U15 B
0 - 0
Hamilton United Elite
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Kenmore Niagara International
1 - 2
Hamburg 06FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Field Hockey League-2020 Youth Field Hockey League
Iroquois
8 - 0
Pioneer
Complete
Field 23
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNYF Academy 05B ECNL
3 - 1
Lone Stars
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire United Buffalo U15 B
2 - 2
*Fairport
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Euro Champs
1 - 1
Hamburg Monarchs
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Lockport Lightning
0 - 4
Hamilton United Elite
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Alden United
4 - 0
OP Raptors
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 06B ECNL
1 - 1
Syracuse Development Academy 2005
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Flash 04/05 Red
4 - 0
Clarence Inferno GU15R
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Clarence U15 Black
0 - 1
Jr Rhinos
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Jr Rhinos
v
Empire Lancaster
Result Pending
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Syracuse Development Academy 2005
v
Clarence U15 Black
Result Pending
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Euro Champs
0 - 6
Bradford United
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire Lancaster
v
WNY Flash 06B ECNL
Result Pending
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro Champs
0 - 4
Bradford United
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Syracuse Development Academy 2005
v
Empire Lancaster
Result Pending
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Eden Raiders
0 - 8
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 06B ECNL
v
Jr Rhinos
Result Pending
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster Cosmos
1 - 2
Lancaster FC U19
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Clarence U15 Black
v
Empire Lancaster
Result Pending
Field 45
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Softball League - John Raab
Field #23
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Bernys Birthday Party - Brian Liam Bernys
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Bernys Birthday Party - Brian Liam Bernys
Mezzanine Room
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field Boarded
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Damari Allen Birthday Party - Damone Allen
Field #2
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #23
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Demari Allen Birthday Party - Damone Allen
Mezzanine Room
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - Dave Stephan Buffalo Dean Foti Program Director
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Waddington Soccer Training - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - Dave Stephan Buffalo Dean Foti Program Director
Mezzanine Room
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Lancaster Heat 14U Holm - John Monin
Field #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
UAS Blaze Football - James Mallory
Field #3