Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, abril 23, 2022
<
abril de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2021-2022 Soccer Leagues-Spring U10 Soccer
OP GUNNERS 2012
5 - 0
Crazy 8s
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Soccer Leagues-Spring U10 Soccer
LDSC Rockets
2 - 5
WNY Flash 12B Holler
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Soccer Leagues-Spring U10 Soccer
OP GUNNERS 2012
9 - 1
LDSC Lasers
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Soccer Leagues-Spring U10 Soccer
OP UNITED 2012
2 - 7
Crazy 8s
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Orchard Park Stallions 08B
0 - 2
CLARENCE RED 2009
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
2 - 0
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Clarence U14 Red
2 - 0
OP Fusion
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Clarence U14 Red
4 - 0
CLARENCE RED 2009
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
2010G South Grampp
1 - 3
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U12 Boys Soccer League
Clarence U12 Black
8 - 0
Lockport BU12
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
Hamburg Monarchs Black
4 - 0
Arcade storm u12
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U12 Boys Soccer League
FC YEMEN U12
2 - 0
Lancaster City
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
OP Fierce RKU
2 - 1
Alden Starlights 14G
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U12 Boys Soccer League
Euro Champs
6 - 0
Bradford
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Arcade storm u14
1 - 2
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning GU16
8 - 1
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Wolfpack
2 - 9
HSC Young America Premier
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
Arcade Blizzards U15
1 - 3
Hamburg Monarchs GU16 Black
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Wolfpack
0 - 3
TriTown Lightning
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U16 Girls Soccer League
Arcade Blizzards U15
0 - 3
Clarence 08 Black
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning GU19
1 - 2 OT
Monarchs 19 Black
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League
Clarence GU19 red
5 - 1
Arcade U16/17
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League
Clarence GU19 red
3 - 0
Arcade U16/17
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
abril de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on sábado, abril 23, 2022
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
WNY FLASH ACADEMY GU15-19 RL/GU13/14 ECNL RL - WNY Flash Academy
FlashField A Full
9:00 AM
4:30 PM
Softball League- Joh Raab - John Raab
Field #23
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal - Pete Sorgi
Field #3
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Parents League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Darts Open Play - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Football- Mallory - James Mallory
Field #1