Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 19, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Euro Champions 0 - 6 WNY Flash 10G South Taylor Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 LDSC Rockets 2 - 4 WNY Flash 2012G Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Clarence u8 Red 3 - 4 Hamburg Monarchs U10 Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red LDSC 2 - 4 WNY Flash 2012G Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red Clarence 3 - 4 Hamburg Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red Champions 3 - 8 WNY Flash 13B South Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red WNY Flash South B14 DiNunzio 2 - 9 13 N Fuentes Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8 2 - 9 13 North Fuentes Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 13B South 8 - 3 Champions Select Boys Winter B Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League Clarence 07' Black 7 - 0 Euro Champions Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red WNY Flash 12 Grampp 3 - 4 WNY Flash 2012G Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red WNY Flash 12 Grampp 2 - 6 WNY Flash So Holler Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio 2 - 6 WNY Flash South Premier (Holler) Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 3 - 4 WNY Flash Erin Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League WNY Flash 08 Premier South Pedezert 3 - 3 Lockport B14 Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League Clarence 07' Black 9 - 0 Alden All-Stars U16G Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League LDSC 2011 Lightning 0 - 3 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Attica Orange 0 - 0 ST Storm SA Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Boys Soccer League FC Yemen U12 4 - 0 Euro Champions Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League LDSC 2011 Lightning 0 - 3 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League West Seneca Blue Jays 2 - 8 ST Storm SA Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon 9 - 0 Alden Knights Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Attica Blue 1 - 4 HSC Young America Premier U14G Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Lancaster Fire 0 - 4 WNY Flash 10gPre- ECNL Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League LDSC Eagles 0 - 9 Orchard Park Dynamo White Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Attica Blue 2 - 1 Clarence 09 Red Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League HSC Young America Premier U14G 5 - 0 08 OPSC Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Alden FC 14 2 - 9 CLARENCE 2009 RED Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Wolfpack 1 - 1 Clarence 09 Red Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Clarence 08' Black 8 - 1 OP Fierce RKU Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League Hamburg Monarchs SC Black 06-07 7 - 0 Lockport lightning Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Clarence 08' Black 0 - 1 WNY Flash 10gPre- ECNL Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Amherst Hawks 0 - 5 OP Fierce RKU Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League Amherst Thunder 2 - 0 Aurora Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League ST Storm SA 05G 0 - 4 B United Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League Clarence Inferno U15 Red 2 - 0 Alden Utd Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League Hamburg Monarchs GU16 Black 0 - 3 Lockport Lightning GU16 Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League ST Storm SA 05G 0 - 1 RG Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League B United 1 - 1 Clarence 06 Black Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League West Seneca Warriors 0 - 7 Lockport Lightning GU16 Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League Lord Kitten’s Disciples 2 - 0 Kelly's Fan Club Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League Clarence GU19 red 7 - 0 Attica Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Girls Soccer League Lockport Lightning GU19 2 - 4 Hamburg Monarchs 19U Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League Orchard Park FC 9 - 1 Pioneer Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League Clarence U17 Red 1 - 2 HBVS Complete Field 5  

  Events on Saturday, February 19, 2022
8:00 AM9:00 AMWNY Flash AcademyField Boarded
9:00 AM4:30 PMSoftball League- Joh Raab - John RaabField #23
10:30 AM11:30 AMAurora Arsenal - Pete SorgiField #45
5:00 PM7:00 PMSoccer Roos - Lew PotterField Boarded
6:00 PM8:00 PMParents League - Linda RuppField #23
7:00 PM8:00 PMNerf Darts Open Play - Justin DanglerField Boarded
8:00 PM9:30 PMFootball- Mallory - James MalloryField #2
10:00 PM11:30 PMSimonov Soccer - Andre SimonovField #3