Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 9, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
West Seneca Blue Jays
1 - 9
OPSC Rubies (2010)
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
0 - 2
Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 10G South Taylor
1 - 1
Attica Orange
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
Clarence u8 Red
5 - 1
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
LDSC Rockets
7 - 4
WNY Flash 13B South
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red
Champions
1 - 5
Clarence
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red
LDSC
7 - 4
WNY Flash 13 B South
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
WNY Flash 2012G
1 - 0
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
1 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
08 OPSC
2 - 0
Amherst Hawks
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Wolfpack
0 - 8
WNY Flash 10gPre- ECNL
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Lancaster Fire
0 - 0
OP Fierce RKU
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Portville
0 - 4
Lancaster FC U18
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Clarence Boys U14 White
3 - 5
LDSC Eagles
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League
Clarence 08' Black
5 - 3
Attica Blue
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Portville
0 - 0
HBVS
Complete
Field 1
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Alden Knights
1 - 9
Amherst Rangers (2010)
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
CLARENCE 2009 RED
0 - 1
WNY Flash 09B ECNL-RL
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Alden FC 14
0 - 2
WNY Flash 08 Premier South Pedezert
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League
Clarence U14 Red
0 - 0
Delaware Galaxy
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Clarence Inferno U15 Red
6 - 2
Portville
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Clarence U15 white
1 - 1
Lancaster United
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Alden Utd
1 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs SC Black 06-07
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
Lockport lightning
1 - 2
Portville
Complete
Field 5
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning BU18
1 - 1
Hamburg Soccer Club
Complete
Field 4
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League
WNY flash 2006B Premier
8 - 0
Tritown Warriors
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, January 9, 2022
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
BUFFALO UNITED FOOTBALL - Dana David
Field #1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
BUFFALO UNITED FOOTBALL - Dana David
Field #45
9:00 AM
6:00 PM
Softball League- John Raab - John Raab
Field #23
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Girls Lax League - Julie Buccieri
Field #45
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
OP Gems - Al Franjoine - Al Franjoine
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Girls Lax League - Julie Buccieri
Field #1