Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 16, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Girls Soccer League Euro Champions 3 - 2 Amherst Thunder Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League Attica Orange 5 - 0 Euro Champions Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League ST Storm SA 2 - 2 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red WNY Flash 12 Grampp 9 - 1 Clarence Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red Champions 2 - 7 WNY Flash South B14 DiNunzio Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Clarence u8 Red 1 - 9 WNY Flash 12G South Grampp Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8 7 - 2 Champions Select Boys Winter B Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Hamburg Monarchs U10 2 - 5 WNY Flash 2012G Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 13 North Fuentes 5 - 0 WNY Flash 13B South Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League ST Storm SA 0 - 4 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red WNY Flash 12 Grampp 7 - 1 WNY Flash North B14 DiNunzio Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red LDSC 2 - 6 13 N Fuentes Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 12G South Grampp 7 - 1 WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 LDSC Rockets 2 - 6 13 North Fuentes Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Boys Soccer League U12 Lockport Lightning boys (2010) 0 - 1 WNY Flash 2011B South-Begany Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Delaware Galaxy 5 - 2 WNY Flash 08 Premier South Pedezert Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Lockport B14 1 - 1 Clarence U14 Red Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Boys Soccer League WNY Flash 2012 Boys Pre-ECNL 2 - 5 FC Yemen U12 Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League CLARENCE 2009 RED 4 - 4 OP Avalanche Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League WNY Flash 09B ECNL-RL 2 - 0 Lancaster Knights Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League LWP UNITED 3 - 0 Orchard Park Dynamo White Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Amherst Rangers (2010) 2 - 5 WNY Flash 2010B Pre-ECNL Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League LDSC Eagles 0 - 4 Orchard Park Dynamo Maroon Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Clarence Boys U14 White 4 - 1 Alden Knights Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League OP Fusion U13B 1 - 6 Alden FC 14 Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B 11 V 11 Sunday 1854 FC 1 - 5 Napoli Complete Field 45  
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B 11 V 11 Sunday 1854 FC 5 - 3 M-MBondo Complete Field 45  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League North Stars 4 - 5 Goats Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B 11 V 11 Sunday M-MBondo 1 - 1 Lykalucci Complete Field 45  

  Events on Sunday, January 16, 2022
7:00 AM9:00 AMBUFFALO UNITED FOOTBALL - Dana DavidField #1
7:00 AM9:00 AMBUFFALO UNITED FOOTBALL - Dana DavidField #45
9:00 AM6:00 PMSoftball League- John Raab - John RaabField #23
10:00 AM2:00 PMMatt Waddington Youth Academy - Matthew WaddingtonField Boarded
12:00 PM2:00 PMGirls Lax League - Julie BuccieriField #45
2:00 PM4:00 PMOP Gems - Al Franjoine - Al FranjoineField Boarded
6:00 PM10:00 PMGirls Lax League - Julie BuccieriField #1