Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10
(
January 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
WNY Flash 2012G
8
8
0
0
37
6
24
31
1.000
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
8
6
2
0
40
15
18
25
0.750
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
8
5
2
1
17
16
16
1
0.625
LDSC Rockets
8
5
3
0
39
19
15
20
0.625
13 North Fuentes
8
4
4
0
29
18
12
11
0.500
West Seneca Stars FC
7
4
3
0
20
9
12
11
0.571
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
8
4
4
0
28
38
12
-10
0.500
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
7
3
4
0
22
35
9
-13
0.429
Hamburg Monarchs U10
8
2
5
1
16
19
7
-3
0.250
Clarence u8 Red
8
2
6
0
19
38
6
-19
0.250
WNY Flash 13B South
7
1
4
2
16
33
5
-17
0.143
Champions Select Boys Winter B
8
0
8
0
12
50
0
-38
0.000
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 9
Clarence u8 Red
5 - 1
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
LDSC Rockets
7 - 4
WNY Flash 13B South
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
WNY Flash 2012G
1 - 0
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
1 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Clarence u8 Red
1 - 9
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
7 - 2
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Hamburg Monarchs U10
2 - 5
WNY Flash 2012G
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
13 North Fuentes
5 - 0
WNY Flash 13B South
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
7 - 1
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
LDSC Rockets
2 - 6
13 North Fuentes
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Clarence u8 Red
1 - 4
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Hamburg Monarchs U10
1 - 5
13 North Fuentes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
1 - 9
LDSC Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Champions Select Boys Winter B
2 - 8
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
2 - 1
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
WNY Flash 13B South
0 - 6
WNY Flash 2012G
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Clarence u8 Red
1 - 7
LDSC Rockets
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
0 - 6
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
WNY Flash 2012G
9 - 1
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
13 North Fuentes
1 - 6
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
5 - 2
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
WNY Flash 13B South
1 - 1
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Clarence u8 Red
2 - 4
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
WNY Flash 2012G
2 - 1
13 North Fuentes
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
0 - 7
LDSC Rockets
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
9 - 2
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
Hamburg Monarchs U10
0 - 1
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
LDSC Rockets
1 - 3
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 5
13 North Fuentes
0 - 2
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Clarence u8 Red
6 - 1
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
6 - 2
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
3 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
WNY Flash 2012G
2 - 0
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
7 - 1
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
West Seneca Stars FC
9 - 1
WNY Flash 13B South
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
LDSC Rockets
2 - 4
WNY Flash 2012G
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Clarence u8 Red
3 - 4
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
2 - 9
13 North Fuentes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
WNY Flash 13B South
8 - 3
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
3 - 4
WNY Flash Erin
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
2 - 6
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
2 - 2
WNY Flash 13B South
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
WNY Flash 14B North DiNunzio
0 - 8
Hamburg Monarchs U10
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
WNY Flash 12G South Grampp
2 - 0
WNY Flash South Premier (Holler)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
LDSC Rockets
4 - 0
Champions Select Boys Winter B
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
13 North Fuentes
2 - 3
West Seneca Stars FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Clarence u8 Red
0 - 8
WNY Flash 2012G
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
WNY Flash 14B South DiNunzio U8
v
WNY Flash 13B South
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
Coed
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2022
End Date:
3/6/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: