Schedule of Games
 
<April 2018>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Thursday, April 26, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Wet Balls  v  Ivory Coast 5:30 PM Field 1  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Golden Globes  v  TWISTED TEAm 6:25 PM Field 1  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer The Young and the Scoreless  v  Fab f.c 7:20 PM Field 1  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Jamison Blues  v  Gym Class All Starts 8:00 PM Field 4  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Team USA  v  Fat Bobs 8:00 PM Field 5  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Thursday Soccer Parker Hannifin  v  Beta 8:15 PM Field 1  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Mala Mezcla  v  WNY United 9:00 PM Field 4  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Toast  v  New Kicks On The Block 9:00 PM Field 5  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Thursday Soccer Dutch FC  v  Dynamo FC 9:10 PM Field 1  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Premier FC  v  No Talent 10:00 PM Field 4  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed REC Thursday Soccer Smooth Brews  v  The Dark Knights 10:00 PM Field 5  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Thursday Soccer Polonia  v  Junglecat FC 10:05 PM Field 1  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Spring Coed COMP Thursday Soccer Concretestadors  v  Donuts 11:00 PM Field 4  
2017 - 2018 Spring Thursday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Thursday Soccer NSN FC  v  Scrub City 11:00 PM Field 5  

  Events on Thursday, April 26, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMWNY Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash AcademyField #45
4:30 PM5:30 PMAaran Lines Soccer SchoolField #3
4:30 PM5:30 PMDylan's Individual Soccer TrainingField Boarded
5:00 PM6:00 PMMore Keeper Ages 8 to 12Field #2
5:00 PM8:00 PMOrchard Park Soccer Club - Tom HanlonField #45
5:45 PM7:00 PMEuro Soccer U14 GirlsField Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMMore Keepers Ages 13 to 17Field #2
6:00 PM7:30 PMFootball - Andy SharpField #3
9:30 PM10:30 PMWest UTD Soccer - Adam CarlField #2


 

  

Powered by EZFacility.com