Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 9, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Pittsford 0 - 3 Hamilton U16 Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Rexdale Rebels U16 Boys 0 - 4 Dixie Athletics Boys U16 Elite Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Hamilton U16 1 - 1 Dero Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Dixie Athletics Boys U16 Elite 1 - 0 Pittsford Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Rexdale Rebels U16 Boys 0 - 6 Hamilton U16 Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Pittsford 1 - 8 Dero Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Hamilton U16 5 - 0 Dixie Athletics Boys U16 Elite Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2018 Winter A Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2018 Winter A U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League Saucy Nuggets FC 1 - 2 Pioneer Complete Field 1  
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series Dero 2 - 0 Rexdale Rebels U16 Boys Complete Field 45  
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2018 Winter A Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2018 Winter A U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League Outlaws 0 - 4 Northtowns Destroyers Complete Field 1  
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2018 Winter A 11 v 11 Mens Soccer FC Buffalo Academy  v  Polonia 7:00 PM Field 45  
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2018 Winter A 11 v 11 Mens Soccer Lykan FC  v  Winter Raiders 8:00 PM Field 45  
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2018 Winter A 11 v 11 Mens Soccer Chubbs Peterson  v  FC Quake 9:00 PM Field 45  

  Events on Sunday, December 9, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM10:00 AMAcademy Small Side Games - WNY Flash AcademyField #23
10:00 AM11:00 AMWest Seneca West Girls Lacrosse - WSW Girls Lacrosse Jessica RanieroField #2
11:30 AM1:00 PMLancasterDepew Heat 16U Softball - Matt KesslerField #2
1:30 PM3:00 PMMichael & Anthony Birthday Party - Jennifer DefeliceField #23
2:00 PM5:00 PMUB Football - Luke GrothField #1
2:30 PM4:00 PMDefelice PartyMezzanine Room
3:00 PM9:00 PMGirls Lacrosse Leagues - Julie BuccieriField #23
4:00 PM7:00 PMPremier College Combine - Ed BernsteinField #45
5:00 PM7:00 PMWaddington Soccer Training - Matthew WaddingtonField Boarded


 

  

Powered by EZFacility.com