Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 7, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
6 - 1
Muskoka FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Muskoka FC
1 - 2
Dixie 2003 black
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Monarchs Blizzard
8 - 1
Tri Town Tridents
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Orangeville
2 - 1
Muskoka FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Cheektowaga Brigade
1 - 5
Lancaster Arsenal
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
8 - 0
Burlington
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
DSC United
2 - 2
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington
0 - 2
Orangeville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
*WNY Flash
0 - 3
Lancaster United
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Orangeville
2 - 2
Dixie 2003 black
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Orchard Park Select 2004 Caban
5 - 0
TriTown Predators
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington
1 - 0
Ajax
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Munich
9 - 0
Clarence
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
2 - 0
Ajax
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Barcelona
2 - 1
LDSC Bandits
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington
0 - 2
Orangeville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Euro Dortmund
3 - 1
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Bradford United U19B
1 - 2
Lancaster FC
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Saucy Nuggets
1 - 3
PERRY
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
North Buffalo FC
2 - 4
Hamburg FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
Chubbs Peterson
4 - 1
North Buffalo FC
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, April 7, 2019
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Buffalo Hurricanes Field Hockey - Kelli Ruchalski
Field #1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
OP Rage 10U Boys Baseball - Rich Chudzik
Field #2
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Orchard Park Tide Baseball - Ryan Pitt
Field #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Buffalo Lacrosse Academy - Michael Wright
Field #45
9:00 AM
9:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
FK Bosnia Soccer - admir kadric
Field #2