Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 28, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Munich
9 - 0
Tri Town Tridents
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Barcelona
2 - 1
U14 lancaster depew lightning
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Monarchs Blizzard
4 - 0
Clarence
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
LDSC Bandits
3 - 0
West Seneca Strikers U13
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
DSC United
3 - 2
Lancaster Arsenal
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
DSC Rangers
3 - 2
Euro Dortmund
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Orchard Park Select 2004 Caban
v
Pioneer
Result Pending
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Pioneer
9 - 2
Lancaster FC
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
BUSS
4 - 3
Polonia
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Cheektowaga Brigade
2 - 2
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
BSC Raiders
1 - 0
Chubbs Peterson
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Saucy Nuggets
5 - 3
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
*Southtowns FPFC
1 - 1
Wolves
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster FC
2 - 1
PERRY
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
Lykan United
1 - 3
FC Buffalo Academy
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
Canisius Club
1 - 0
Rangers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
Hamburg FC
1 - 2
Lykan FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
FC Quake
1 - (Forfeit) 0
North Buffalo FC
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, April 28, 2019
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Buffalo Hurricanes Field Hockey - Kelli Ruchalski
Field #1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
OP Rage 10U Boys Baseball - Rich Chudzik
Field #2
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Orchard Park Tide Baseball - Ryan Pitt
Field #3
9:00 AM
9:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:30 AM
5:30 PM
BU14 SUPER SERIES
Field #45
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Benjamin's Birthday Party - Michelle Wood
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Euro Champions - Torsten
Mezzanine Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Benjamin's Birthday Party - Michelle Wood
Mezzanine Room
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Waddington Soccer Training - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded