Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 10, 2021
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Boys
Cheektowaga Thunder
3 - 5
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Boys
Aurora Arsenal 2009
0 - 9
Buffalo Premier United
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Girls
OPSC Rubies
0 - 9
Clarence
Complete
Field 4
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Boys
Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black
3 - 2
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Field 5
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Hamburg Monarchs GU16 Black
5 - 0
Amherst Thunder
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Lockport Lightning
3 - 2
WNY Flash 06 Girls Red
Complete
Field 4
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U12 Girls
Warsaw Soccer Club
2 - 0
Euro Champs Alex
Complete
Field 5
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Clarence GU16
3 - 1
Warsaw SC
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Girls 05 ECNL
8 - 0
Cobras Trabold
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Boys
TriTown Warriors White
2 - 2
Lockport- 13
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Girls 05 ECNL
7 - 1
SOCCER CENTRAL 04
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Boys
OP Avalanche
1 - 8
Hamburg Monarchs U14 Black
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Cobras Trabold
0 - 0
SOCCER CENTRAL 04
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Girls
OP United - U13
0 - 4
*Lancaster Fire
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Soccer Central 03/04
0 - 4
WNY Flash Girls 05 ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Girls
*Lancaster Fire
1 - 4
Clarence 08 Black
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Cobras Trabold
1 - 1
Soccer Central 03/04
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U14 Girls
Warsaw Soccer Club
2 - 6
WSSC Lady Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
SOCCER CENTRAL 04
1 - 5
MSA
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Soccer Central 03/04
0 - 1
MSA
Complete
Field 45
2020 - 2021 Super Series-2020 - 2021 U17/18 Girls (4) Date Tournament Super Series
Hamburg *
2 - 4
MSA
Complete
Field 45
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U16 Girls
Clarence 06 Black
0 - 3
Amherst Fusion
Complete
Field 1
2020-2021 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring - U18/19 Girls
Lockport soccer club
3 - 1
Arcade Blizzards
Complete
Field 4
Winter B Adult Leagues-Men's Flag Football
KodeX Elite
v
8Pack
Result Pending
Field 4
Winter B Adult Leagues-Men's Flag Football
Buffalo BILL$
v
Two Gurleys, One Kupp
Result Pending
Field 4
Calendar
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, April 10, 2021
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Dart Battles - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Lancaster Heat-Joel Eberth - Joel Eberth
Field #3