Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, April 1, 2021
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
Balotelli Tubbies
2 - 1
West United Rowdies
Complete
Field 1
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Coed Thursday Indoor League
WNY United
2 - 4
Team USA
Complete
Field 1
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
Mac and Steeze
0 - 3
Moby Ducks
Complete
Field 1
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Coed Thursday Indoor League
Sons of Pitches
1 - 0
Gym Class Allstars
Complete
Field 4
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Coed Thursday Indoor League
Hash Slinging Slashers
3 - 2
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
My Wife Took the Kid
4 - 1
Lake Shore FC
Complete
Field 1
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
Dutch
4 - 0
West Side
Complete
Field 4
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Coed Thursday Indoor League
Blue Ballers
1 - 7
Velociraptors
Complete
Field 5
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
n.W.o
4 - 5
Ukraine FC
Complete
Field 1
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
Dutch
3 - 2
City Utd
Complete
Field 4
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Coed Thursday Indoor League
Elma FC
0 - 1
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 5
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
City Utd
3 - 2
Tubby Mubbies
Complete
Field 4
Spring Adult Soccer Leagues-Men's Thursday Recreational Indoor League
Sahara Gunners fc
5 - 1
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
April 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, April 1, 2021
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
SSP Champions League
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SSP Champions League
Field Boarded
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Lancaster Heat - Monin - John Monin
Field #3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Euro Champions
Field #2