Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, April 1, 2020
<
April 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
1854
P
BlackWater
Postponed
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Spring Wednesday Coed Soccer League
Los Toca Bola
P
*Smooth Brews
Postponed
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Spring Wednesday Coed Soccer League
Kelly's United
P
*Buffalo Stallions
Postponed
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer League
Net Six Chill
P
Hibernian FC
Postponed
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Spring Wednesday Coed Soccer League
BSFC
P
Jamison Blues
Postponed
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Spring Wednesday Coed Soccer League
Abbey Road
P
JAYWALNATION
Postponed
Field 5
Calendar
<
April 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, April 1, 2020
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
West Seneca East Girls Lacrosse - Jeff Bauda
Field #1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Waddington Soccer Training - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Champions Soccer 2016 & Parent & Me 2017 5:30 - 6:10
Field Boarded
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Champions Soccer 2014 - 2015 6:10 - 7:00
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Orchard Park Storm Baseball - Don Nunweiler
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer - Eisenreid - Pete Sorgi
Field #3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Euro Champions U12B & U14B
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Football - Andy Sharp
Field #3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #45
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Euro Champions U16/18B
Field Boarded