Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 30, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U12 Girls Soccer League
*Clarence
9 - 0
Arcade Storm Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash
3 - 0
Kenmore United
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Amherst Thunder
0 - 6
Clarence GU14 Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash
8 - 0
Empire Niagara
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Bradford United U19B
8 - 2
Saucy Nuggets
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Puslinch
0 - 1
Kenmore United
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
* AFC Southampton
7 - 0
Monarchs Blizzard
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Orchard Park
2 - 0
Empire Niagara
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
* AFC Southampton
9 - 1
Tri Town Tridents
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Puslinch
0 - 1
Empire Niagara
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
*AFC Southampton
7 - 0
Lancaster United
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Orchard Park
0 - 1
Kenmore United
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
*AFC Southampton
2 - 1
OP Raptors
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U17 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Orchard Park
1 - 0
Puslinch
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
*WNY Flash
2 - 0
OP Raptors
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U12 Girls Soccer League
*WNY Flash
0 - 0
WSSC Lady Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning
5 - 0
Clarence Girls U15 Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U16 Girls Soccer League
Tri-Town
4 - 1
Euro Liverpool
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
Pioneer
3 - 2
Lancaster
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Clarence GU18
4 - 0
Cheektowaga Starzz
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
Iroquois
7 - 3
West Seneca West
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Lancaster Sparks
1 - 2
Lockport
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 30, 2019
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
7:30 AM
8:45 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
9:00 AM
4:30 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14/BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Natalie Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bubble Soccer - Pat O'Dell
Field Boarded
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Heat Softball - Matt Kessler
Field #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Heat Softball 10U - Joel Eberth
Field #3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
WNY Flash *STARS*
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lady Chiefs Bubble Soccer - Meghan Pafk
Mezzanine Room
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Football - James Mallory
Field Boarded