Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 20, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 Spring Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Tuesday Soccer
MBFC
1 - 3
Net-Six and Chill
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Spring Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Tuesday Soccer
Delco Academy
1 - 1
Sahara Hookah Bar
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Spring Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens REC Tuesday Soccer
Badgers United
3 - 0
Studs up FC
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Spring Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens COMP Tuesday Soccer
Cruz Azul
2 - 2
Queen City
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Spring Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens COMP Tuesday Soccer
Curt Malone
2 - 1
Roos FC
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Spring Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Spring Mens COMP Tuesday Soccer
FC Quake
1 - 8
Pandas
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Tuesday, March 20, 2018
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
West Seneca West Boys Lacrosse - West Seneca West Boys Lacrosse Bob Tulowiecki
Field #1
3:15 PM
4:45 PM
Gow Lacrosse - Mark Szafnicki
Field #23
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field Boarded
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Euro Soccer U14 Boys
Field #1
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #2
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Euro Soccer U12 Boys
Field #3
4:45 PM
8:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Champions 2014 - 2015 5:30pm - 6:10pm
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
9:45 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Champions 2012 - 2013 6:10pm - 7:00 pm
Field Boarded
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:45 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #2
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Lancaster FC Soccer BU14 & BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field #3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #45
9:45 PM
10:45 PM
Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field #2