Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Thursday, March 19, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League Top Cheese FC  v  Moby Ducks 6:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League FC Cuervo  v  Bangarang FC 7:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League Buffalo Brighten Stars  v  Ukraine FC 8:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Elma FC  v  Raw Bread 8:00 PM Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League No F in Talent  v  Ivory Toast 8:00 PM Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League Winner Semi 1  v  Winner Semi 2 9:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Robben You Blind  v  Golden Globes 9:00 PM Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Aurora Arsenal  v  Orange Crush 9:00 PM Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League Loser Semi 1  v  Winner 5th v 6th 10:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Flying Pineapples  v  Gym Class Allstars 10:00 PM Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Team USA  v  Jamison Blues 10:00 PM Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League Loser Semi 2  v  Loser 5th v 6th 11:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League *Blue Ballers  v  WNY United 11:00 PM Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League The Dark Knights  v  Chilly Pepperz 11:00 PM Field 5  

  Events on Thursday, March 19, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM10:45 AMChampions Soccer 2016 & 2014 - 2015 10:00 - 10:40Field Boarded
11:00 AM1:00 PMMoog Walking Club - Pam StarrField #1
3:30 PM5:00 PMWest Seneca East Girls Lacrosse - Jeff BaudaField #5
4:00 PM6:00 PMFrontier Lacrosse Boys & Girls - Mike Nirelli Rich GrayField #1
4:00 PM5:00 PMWest Seneca East Softball - Sam SebastianField #2
4:00 PM5:00 PMWest Seneca West High School Softball - Lori PotterField #3
4:00 PM5:00 PMAaran Lines Soccer SchoolField Boarded
5:00 PM6:00 PMMore Keepers Ages 8 to 12Field #2
5:00 PM6:00 PMAaran Lines Soccer SchoolField #3
5:00 PM8:00 PMOrchard Park Soccer Club - Tom HanlonField #45
5:30 PM6:30 PMChampions Soccer 2012 - 2013Field Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMMore Keepers Ages 13 to 17Field #2
6:00 PM7:00 PMWest Seneca Soccer Club - Mark MolloyField #3
6:30 PM7:30 PMChampions Soccer 2010 - 2011Field Boarded
7:00 PM8:30 PMHamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom ZuggerField #2
7:00 PM8:30 PMLancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike DavisField #3
7:30 PM8:30 PMChampions Soccer 2008 - 2009Field Boarded
8:30 PM9:30 PMWest Seneca SC - Mark MolloyField #2
8:30 PM9:30 PMEuro Champions U16/18GField Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use