Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 18, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Amherst FC
1 - 0
Atomic Selects
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
LDSC Bandits
0 - 5
Orchard Park Attack
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Paris FC 2002
2 - 1
Empire United 02
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Dortmund
4 - 1
West Seneca Thrashers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Atomic Selects
0 - 1
Paris FC 2002
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Munich
6 - 2
Holland Force
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Amherst FC
1 - 4
Empire United 02
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Euro
0 - 1
Orchard Park 03 Quakers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire United 02
(Forfeit) 0 - 0
Atomic Selects
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Delaware City U16
3 - 0
W Seneca Wolverines
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Paris FC 2002
4 - 0
Amherst FC
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
STFC - u16B
2 - 1
DSC Rangers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Blizzard FC
0 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning
0 - 4
Northtowns Destroyers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Moby Ducks
0 - 5
Wolfpack
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Boys Soccer League
PERRY
5 - 1
Genesee Valley Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Southtowns FPFC
0 - 2
Lykan FC
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster FC 2004
1 - 0
TRITOWN
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Canisius Club
0 - 6
BSC Raiders*
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Boys Soccer-2017 -2018 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster FC 2001
v
Hamburg Future
Result Pending
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
FC Buffalo Academy
3 - 1
FCQ
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Boys Soccer-2017 -2018 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Amherst FC
2 - 2
Cheektowaga Adrenaline
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Lykan United Return of Legends
3 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter B - Spring Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Rangers
v
Longfellow Deeds
Result Pending
Field 45
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, March 18, 2018
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Buffalo Hurricanes Field Hockey - Kelli Ruchalski
Field #1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Tide Baseball - Ryan Pitt
Field #23
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Buffalo Lacrosse Academy - Michael Carbery
Field #45
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
9:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
UWS Flash
Field #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
W Seneca SC make up time
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Hamburg Hornets - Dave Mascio
Field #23