Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 17, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Clarence Inferno GU13 red
6 - 4
West Seneca U14G Chargers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03G ECNL
5 - 0
Toronto High Park
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03G ECNL
0 - 1
Soccer Central GU16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Clarence Inferno GU13 red
2 - 2
WNY Flash Yellow
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rhinos Elite SC Girls u16
3 - 0
Toronto High Park
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Euro
2 - 4
WNY Flash Yellow
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03G ECNL
2 - 0
London F A 16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Holland Dutch Girls
0 - 6
Orchard Park Pride
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Soccer Central GU16
8 - 0
NPSL Cheetahs
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 06B
9 - 0
Holland U12 Boys
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Toronto High Park
0 - 4
Guelph Gryphons U16 Girls
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
CRC
9 - 0
Alden United
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rhinos Elite SC Girls u16
3 - 0
NPSL Cheetahs
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
CRC
9 - 0
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
London F A 16
0 - 5
Guelph Gryphons U16 Girls
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Jr Rhinos
6 - 3
United
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Soccer Central GU16
5 - 0
Toronto High Park
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Jr Rhinos
1 - 0
OP Select 04
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rhinos Elite SC Girls u16
v
London F A 16
Result Pending
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro
1 - 3
Tri-Town
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Girls-2017 - 2018 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Guelph Gryphons U16 Girls
5 - 0
NPSL Cheetahs
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
Iroquois Red
8 - 0
Orchard Park White
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Girls Soccer League
Euro
2 - 4
Tri-Town
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Girls Soccer League
Arcade Express Soccer Club GU16
2 - 4
Cheektowaga Starzz
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
Iroquois White
7 - 1
East Aurora High School
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Girls Soccer League
Springville Griffins
1 - 6
South Buffalo
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Arcade Express Soccer Club GU18
2 - 0
STFC
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
Pioneer
2 - 6
Orchard Park Quakers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Kenmore United
3 - 1
Alden Eliminators
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Arcade Express Soccer Club GU18
0 - 4
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, March 17, 2018
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
7:30 AM
8:45 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
9:00 AM
6:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14 / BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
WNY FLASH ACADEMY STARS
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #23