Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 14, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U14 Boys Youth Soccer League
orchard park raptors
2 - 0
*Alden
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning
v
Arcade Cyclones
Result Pending
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Euro
v
WSSC Lady Lightning
Result Pending
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Field Hockey League-2020 Youth Field Hockey League
West Seneca
2 - 0
Iroquois
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro
3 - 1
Cheektowaga Starzz
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Field Hockey League-2020 Youth Field Hockey League
Pioneer
4 - 9
Misfits
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, March 14, 2020
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
EMW Baseball - Mark Klocke
Field #23
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Tri-Town United Soccer U14B - Craig Leslie
Field Boarded
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:45 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Softball League - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
NYS West D License Course - Scott Craig
Field #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer - Coach Neil BU12 - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Julia's Birthday Party - Stacey Lutman
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Julia's Birthday Party - Stacey Lutman
Mezzanine Room
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Iroquois Football - Jim Michalek
Field #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lancaster Heat Softball - Joel Eberth
Field #3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - Dave Stephan Buffalo Dean Foti Program Director
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - Dave Stephan Buffalo Dean Foti Program Director
Mezzanine Room
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Lackawanna Yemen Soccer - Al Lackawanna Yemen SC
Field #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
UAS Blaze Football - James Mallory
Field #3