Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 13, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2016 - 2017 Womens Soccer Spring
Express
4 - 0
Genesee Utd
Complete
Field 4
2016 - 2017 Womens Soccer Spring
CPSC
3 - 1
The Big Green
Complete
Field 5
2016 - 2017 Womens Soccer Spring
Celtic
5 - 7
ECC Kats
Complete
Field 4
2016 - 2017 Womens Soccer Spring
Jaguars
4 - 0
Southtowns
Complete
Field 5
2016 - 2017 Womens Soccer Spring
Royals
0 - 4
Hawks
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, March 13, 2017
2:45 PM
4:15 PM
WSW Girls Lacrosse - WSW Girls Lacrosse Jessica Raniero
Field #23
3:00 PM
4:15 PM
OPHS JV Baseball - David Hack
Field #1
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
OPHS Varsity Baseball - David Hack
Field #1
4:15 PM
5:45 PM
Frontier V Lacrosse - Sean Muldowney
Field #23
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
WNY Flash Academy 4A: GK 08, 07, 06 - WNY Flash Academy
Field #4
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
WNY Flash Academy '04 Pre-ECNL
Mezzanine Room
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Moog Soccer - John Schaf
Field #5
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
SSP Champions 2.5 - 3.5
Field Boarded
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
WNY Flash Academy 1A: 00G ECNL // 1B: 04G Red - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
WNY Flash Academy 2: 06G Red // 3: 08G Red - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
WNY Flash Academy 4A: 03G ECNL // 4B: GK 02, 01, 00, 99/98 - WNY Flash Academy
Field #4
5:45 PM
7:00 PM
WNY Flash Academy 5A: 04G Pre-ECNL - WNY Flash Academy
Field #5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
WNY Flash Jr Academy Girls U7-U8 - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
WNY Flash Academy 1A: 01G ECNL // 1B: 99G Red - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
WNY Flash Academy 2: 05G Yellow // 3: 05G Red - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
WNY Flash Academy 4A: 02G ECNL // 4B: GK 05, 04, 03 - WNY Flash Academy
Field #4
7:00 PM
8:15 PM
WNY Flash Academy 99G ECNL - WNY Flash Academy
Field #5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
WNY Flash Jr Academy Girls U9 - U10 - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Soccer - Monica Blake - Monica Blake
Field Boarded
8:15 PM
9:30 PM
Monarchs 18 Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #1
8:15 PM
9:45 PM
Lockport SC - Ian Martin
Field #2
8:15 PM
9:30 PM
Buffalo Soccer Academy - Henrik Ambarchian
Field #3