Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 10, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U16 Girls Soccer League
Cheektowaga Starzz
0 - 2
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada Blue 2003
5 - 0
Super 9
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
LW 03
0 - 1
Dixie Athletics B2003 Elite
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro
0 - 4
Arcade Express Soccer Club GU18
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Woodbridge Strikers
4 - 0
Super 9
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
Euro
6 - 1
Holland Dutch Girls
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada Blue 2003
0 - 4
Dixie Athletics B2003 Elite
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash Red
3 - 0
Clarence Inferno GU13 red
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
LW 03
4 - 0
Super 9
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 06B
6 - 3
CRC
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Dixie Athletics B2003 Elite
0 - 5
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada Blue 2003
2 - 0
LW 03
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Jr Rhinos
4 - 2
Holland Force
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
LW 03
0 - 0
Lakefront Premier
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Spring U14 Boys Soccer League
Jr Rhinos
9 - 0
West Seneca Thrashers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Woodbridge Strikers
v
Lakefront Premier
Result Pending
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
AG London
0 - 8
Eurostar Football Academy Lions
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Eurostar Football Academy Lions
4 - 0
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
Iroquois Red
1 - 1
Iroquois White
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
AG London
1 - 0
Lakefront Premier
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
West Seneca West
9 - 0
East Aurora High School
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Eurostar Football Academy Lions
1 - 0
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Eurostar Football Academy Lions
1 - 0
Lakefront Premier
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
Orchard Park White
0 - 4
Orchard Park Quakers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
0 - 0
AG London
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, March 10, 2018
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
7:30 AM
8:45 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
9:00 AM
6:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14 / BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Field #1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Mezzanine Room
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #23
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Football - James Mallory
Field #2