Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 1, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03 ECNL
4 - 0
Milton Magic GU17
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Waterloo-17
1 - 3
WNY Flash 04 ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U14 Boys Youth Soccer League
south buffalo
1 - 5
West SENECA Strikers
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Strathroy
0 - 8
WNY Flash 03 ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U14 Boys Youth Soccer League
Orchard Park Attack
5 - 0
*Alden
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 04 ECNL
6 - 0
SDA 2003 Girls Nike Blue
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U16 Boys Youth Soccer League
WNY Flash 04/05B Red
3 - 3
Lockport Lightning - Martillotta
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Strathroy
0 - 2
Milton Magic GU17
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U14 Boys Youth Soccer League
LDSC Bandits
1 - 2
Hamburg 06FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Milton Magic GU17
3 - 0
Byron Blazers Green U17G
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Waterloo-17
1 - 1
SDA 2003 Girls Nike Blue
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
Aurora Arsenal Boys '09
2 - 5
OP Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Green U17G
0 - 3
Milton Magic GU17
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Waterloo-17
1 - 0
Strathroy
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U14 Boys Youth Soccer League
Tri-Town Knights
0 - 9
orchard park raptors
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Cobras FC GU17
0 - 2
Waterloo-18
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U16 Boys Youth Soccer League
Clarence U15red
9 - 0
Tritown Tridents
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Green U17G
0 - 0
SDA 2003 Girls Nike Blue
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U16 Boys Youth Soccer League
Southtowns
6 - 0
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Green U17G
0 - 3
Waterloo-18
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U14 Boys Youth Soccer League
Euro
0 - 3
Lancaster Depew u14/15 Lightning boys
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 01/02 ECNL
6 - 0
Cobras FC GU17
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Youth Soccer League
DSC Rangers
4 - 1
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 01/02 ECNL
3 - 0
Waterloo-18
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Monarchs
0 - 0
Cobras FC GU17
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Youth Soccer League
Clarence Inferno White (18/19)
1 - 1
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Spring U17/18/19 Boys Youth Soccer League
Lancaster FC U19
R
United
Rescheduled
Field 1
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Lykan FC
1 - 1
Polonia
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, March 1, 2020
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Buffalo Hurricanes Field Hockey - Kelli Ruchalski
Field #1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Baseball - Mike Ostempowski
Field #2
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Chadwick Bay Ballers Baseball - Paul Trippy
Field #3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Buffalo Lacrosse Academy - Michael Wright
Field #45
9:00 AM
9:00 PM
Softball League - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
SAQ Performance - Rich Gicewicz
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Melanie Nerf Foam Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Orchard Park Gems Soccer - Al Franjoine
Field Boarded
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer Coach McPherson - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded