Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 9, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Hamburg 06FC
1 - 0
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues
Alden United
2 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League
AFC Buffalo
5 - 1
Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Warsaw SC
3 - 0
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Bradford United
4 - 0
WSSC Lady Lightning
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Warsaw SC
3 - 1
Clarence Inferno GU15R
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Amherst Spurs
1 - 5
Portville Panthers
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning-Boje
3 - 1
W Seneca
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 06
1 - 0
Coliseum Devils 2006
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 07
0 - 2
Hamilton
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Lockport Lightning- Martillota
0 - 3
Lancaster FC 2004
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Coliseum Devils 2006
0 - 0
Rochester Futbol Club G06
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Southtowns FC
2 - 1
Alden Avengers
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Brampton
3 - 0
Hamilton
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Euro
3 - 7
OP Predators
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 07
4 - 1
Rochester Futbol Club G06
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Pioneer
1 - 0
LDSC U17 Fury
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 06
0 - 2
Brampton
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Flash 04/05 Red
2 - (Forfeit) 0
Alden All-Stars
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Coliseum Devils 2006
0 - 2
Hamilton
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
SDA 07
1 - 3
SDA 06
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U14 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rochester Futbol Club G06
0 - 1
Brampton
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Chimichanga
1 - 4
Lykan FC
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
1854 FC
0 - 1
Rangers
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Eden Raiders
0 - 6
Monarchs 18 Black
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Polonia
0 - 1
BSC Raiders
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Hamburg Monarchs
3 - 2
Lancaster Cosmos
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 11 v 11 Mens Soccer league-2020 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League
Canisius Club Soccer
3 - 1
Wolves
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 9, 2020
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
Buffalo Hurricanes Field Hockey - Kelli Ruchalski
Field #1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Baseball - Mike Ostempowski
Field #2
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
EMW Baseball - Mark Klocke
Field #3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer Coach Mark M - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
6:00 PM
Softball League - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Holland Soccer Club - Amber Husman
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls Lacrosse League - Julie Buccieri
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Girls Lacrosse League - Julie Buccieri
Field #23
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Aurora Arsenal Soccer Coach McPherson - Pete Sorgi
Field Boarded
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
WNY Mustangs Football - Dave Mascio
Field #3