Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 9, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 08B Red
8 - 0
Raptors
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
West Seneca Warriors
1 - 3
WNY Flash 06G Red Boltz
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Euro
0 - 5
WNY Flash G07 Red
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro
4 - 0
Eden
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Amherst Williamsville United
0 - 0
EHSC U15 Girls
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Mooredale
0 - 1
Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 06B Niagara
4 - 1
Clarence Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Ajax FC Girls 2004 Red
1 - 1
Dixie Soccer Club G2004 White
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
EHSC U15 Girls
0 - 1
Mooredale
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Amherst Williamsville United
0 - 6
Ajax FC Girls 2004 Red
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04
1 - 1
Dixie Soccer Club G2004 White
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
TriTown Predators
0 - 2
Euro Dortmund
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Mooredale
0 - 2
Ajax FC Girls 2004 Red
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
Hamburg 13
1 - 4
Euro Munich
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
EHSC U15 Girls
0 - 1
Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Barcelona
0 - 7
WNY Flash 06B Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Dixie Soccer Club G2004 White
3 - 0
Amherst Williamsville United
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Amherst Thunder
7 - 1
LDSC Fire
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 05 ecnl
2 - 0
Whitecaps London
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rochester Junior Rhinos u15
2 - 2
Aurora FC 04 Stingers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Whitecaps London
0 - 2
Bradford Eagles 04G
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
London Utd Gryphons
0 - 1
Aurora FC 04 Stingers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
*Kenmore Elite
8 - 0
Cheektowaga KRYPTONITE
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 05 ecnl
0 - 0
Bradford Eagles 04G
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Kenmore Elite
3 - 3
WNY Flash
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rochester Junior Rhinos u15
1 - 0
London Utd Gryphons
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
HAMBURG SC
3 - 0
Portville
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
West Seneca West
0 - 2
Lancaster
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Aurora FC 04 Stingers
2 - 1
Whitecaps London
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Warsaw Soccer
0 - 0
Lockport Lightning U18 Girls
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Bradford Eagles 04G
2 - 0
London Utd Gryphons
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 05 ecnl
v
Rochester Junior Rhinos u15
Result Pending
Field 45
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 9, 2019
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14/BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
Lancaster Depew Softball 12 U - Steve Weydig
Field #2
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #3
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #23
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
D'Youville Womens Rugby - Megan Weppner
Field #23
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Field #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nerf Foam Darts - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Mezzanine Room
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Football - James Mallory
Field #2
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Football - James Mallory
Mezzanine Room
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Yemen Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field #3