Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 6, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Dortmund
2 - 4
WNY Flash05
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning
2 - 0
SYI Griffins
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter B Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens REC Tuesday Soccer
BG Savages
6 - 0
Scrub City
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter B Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens REC Tuesday Soccer
FCQ-Tips
6 - 1
Buffalo blizzard’s
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter B Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens REC Tuesday Soccer
MBFC
3 - 2
Delco Academy
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Winter B Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens COMP Tuesday Soccer
Swarthy Pandas
3 - 1
Future Stars
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter B Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens COMP Tuesday Soccer
xx_Jeffery Hulshoff_xx
4 - 3
Roos FC
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter B Tuesday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens COMP Tuesday Soccer
Queen City
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Tuesday, February 6, 2018
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Canisius College Womens Lacrosse - Mark Miyashita
Field #45
3:15 PM
4:30 PM
WNY Flash Academy
Mezzanine Room
4:45 PM
8:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Euro Soccer U12 Boys
Field #3
4:45 PM
8:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Champions 2014 - 2015 5:30pm - 6:10pm
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Champions 2012 - 2013 6:10pm - 7:00 pm
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #2
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Lancaster FC Soccer BU14 & BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field #3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #45
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Ultimate Frisbee GCC vs Buffalo - Kevin O'Connor
Field #23