Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 3, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 06G Red Sparx
5 - 5
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Munich
3 - 0
Euro Barcelona
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
FSC Raiders BU17 2002
2 - 1
Saucy Nuggets FC
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
FSC Raiders BU17 2002
2 - 1
Hamburg Future
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
*Lancaster FC
5 - 1
Portville
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Portville
0 - 2
Euro Dortmund
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 11 v 11 Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B-Spring 11 v 11 Mens Soccer
*Southtowns FPFC
2 - 1
Rangers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
Cheektowaga KRYPTONITE
0 - 5
Clarence Red
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 3, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Orchard Park Tide Baseball - Ryan Pitt
Field #2
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Buffalo Hurricanes Field Hockey - Kelli Ruchalski
Field #1
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Buffalo Lacrosse Academy - Michael Wright
Field #45
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Hurricanes Field Hockey
Mezzanine Room
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Canisius Mens Lacrosse - Mark Miyashita (Mens) Allisin Daley (Womens)
Field #45
6:00 PM
11:30 PM
CLOSED SUPER BOWL
Field #1b