Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on jueves, febrero 21, 2019
<
febrero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Beta
3 - 5
Southern Tier Football Club
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Team Ellas
4 - 5
NSN FC
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Dutch
5 - 0
Ukraine FC
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
MuckDuck FC
6 - 3
Quack Pack
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Rust Belt United
2 - 4
Bangerang FC
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Mike Torres
7 - 2
Mala Mezcla
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer
Hibernian FC
0 - 1
STFC
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
No F In Talent
0 - 4
WNY Utd
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Team USA
5 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer
Concretestadors
4 - 0
716
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Golden Globes
0 - 3
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
*Blue Ballers
3 - 3
FAB FC
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
febrero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on jueves, febrero 21, 2019
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Champions 2013 2014 2015 10:00-10:40am
Field Boarded
11:30 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walkers - Pam Starr
Field #1
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Moog Frisbee Football - Kip Dreyfus
Field #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 8 to 12
Field #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field #3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Trojan Lacrosse - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Champions 2011-2012
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 13 to 17
Field #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Champions 2009-2010
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC - Chuck Donner
Field #3
7:15 PM
8:45 PM
Hamburg Monarchs - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Champions 2007-2008
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West UTD Soccer - Adam Carl
Field Boarded
8:45 PM
9:45 PM
West UTD Soccer - Adam Carl
Field #2
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Football - Andy Sharp
Field #3
9:45 PM
11:00 PM
WNY Mustangs Football - Dave Mascio
Field #2
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Football - Harold Millender
Field #3