Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 10, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Womens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Womens Soccer League
*Royals
3 - 6
Hawks n' Friends
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Womens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Womens Soccer League
Attica Outlaws
2 - 5
Sirens FC
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Womens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Womens Soccer League
Celtic
7 - 2
WSFC
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Womens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Womens Soccer League
Express
7 - 2
Jaguars
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Womens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Womens Soccer League
Red Storm
0 - 4
Lady BenGals
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, February 10, 2020
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Canisius Womens Lacrosse - Mark Miyashita (Mens) Allisin Daley (Womens)
Field #45
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walking Club - Pam Starr
Field #1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Rakavii Rugby High School Development Program
Field #3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Moog Soccer - Jeff Yoke
Field #1
5:00 PM
8:45 PM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:00 PM
8:45 PM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Rakavii Rugby Middle School Development Program
Field Boarded
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field #1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer - Darren Weinstock
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
Frontier Lacrosse - Mike Nirelli Rich Gray
Field #1
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer - Monica Blake
Field Boarded
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Yemen Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field #2