Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 10, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 U12 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 07G
0 - 3
Northtowns Lady Renegades
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U12 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Lancaster Flames
0 - 4
Amherst Annihilators
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 U12 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Amherst Thunder
0 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs GU12 Black
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Lancaster-Depew Strikers U-15
2 - 2
Clarence BU16
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
West Seneca Wizards
5 - 0
Hamburg Knights
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 U16 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
Amherst Alliance - 15U
4 - 3
PERRY
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
L/D Liberty
2 - 2
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Academy U16
0 - 4
Rush Canada U16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Academy U16
0 - 3
W F C
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Super 9
0 - 2
Rush Canada U16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Super 9
1 - 1
Soccer Central BU16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
W F C
2 - 1
Whitecaps
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Tri Town
1 - 6
WNY Flash 06G
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada U16
3 - 0
Soccer Central BU16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Rochester Lancers
7 - 1
WNY Flash05
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
W F C
1 - 3
Pelham
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
Rochester Lancers
0 - 3
WNY Flash04
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Super 9
0 - 5
Whitecaps
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
SYI Griffins
1 - 2
Niagara Pioneer Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire United 02
0 - 0
W F C
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U16 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Kenmore Niagara Elite SD Canada
1 - 3
Warsaw Girls Soccer
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Atomic Selects
1 - 1
Whitecaps
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
R F C
1 - 3
Soccer Central BU16
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Atomic Selects
2 - 2
Empire United 02
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
Orchard Park Quakers
0 - 2
West Seneca West
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Pelham
2 - 3
R F C
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Empire United 02
3 - 1
R F C
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Youth Field Hockey League
East Aurora High School
1 - 9
Iroquois White
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U16 Boys-2017 - 2018 U16 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Pelham
1 - 5
Atomic Selects
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 10, 2018
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Softball Leagues - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14 / BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Champions Lacrosse - Joe Smith
Field #23
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Football - James Mallory
Field #2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #23
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Hamburg Soccer - Joel Maxson
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Field #1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Mezzanine Room
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Orchard Park Phoenix 12U Baseball - Peter Suffoletto
Field #2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Flag Football - Matt Kabalan
Field #1
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Hamburg Hornets Football - Dave Mascio
Field #23