Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 18, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter A Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
Lykan FC
2 - 0
Ukraine FC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
Los Toca Bola
5 - 2
The Team Who Must Not Be Named
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
Jamison Blues
1 - 1
Two Fifty
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
*Smooth Bruise
0 - 3
*Buffalo Stallions
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
Seneca Ridge Dental
3 - 2
Kelly's United
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
Sahara Lounge
2 - 2
La Roja
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
*Smooth Brews
2 - 0
Boston State FC
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter A Wednesday Coed Rec Soccer League
Seneca Ridge Dental
5 - 0
Amigos
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Wednesday, December 18, 2019
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walking Club - Pam Starr
Field #1
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #45
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Champions Soccer 2016 & Parent & Me 2017 5:30 - 6:10
Field Boarded
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Champions Soccer 2014 - 2015 6:10 - 7:00
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Trojan Lacrosse League - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Dynamo Soccer - Tony Franjoine
Field #3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Euro Champions U12B & U14B
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Field Rental - Andy Sharp
Field #3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Euro Champions U16/18B
Field Boarded