Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on miércoles, diciembre 13, 2017
<
diciembre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed COMP Wednesday Soccer
A Team Has No Name
1 - 5
Los Toca Bolas
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed COMP Wednesday Soccer
Queen City Pablos
1 - 1
Team Polska
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed Rec Wednesday Soccer
Jamison Blues
4 - 3
Smooth Brews
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed Rec Wednesday Soccer
Taco Tuesday
0 - 2
Kelly's United
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed COMP Wednesday Soccer
Do Less
1 - 4
Scott Had One Job
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed Rec Wednesday Soccer
Smooth Bruise
1 - 2
New Era Cap
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed Rec Wednesday Soccer
Team Blaise
5 - 1
WNY Gaming
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Winter A Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed COMP Wednesday Soccer
Tekkers
6 - 2
Zoo Lions
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter A Thursday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter A Mens REC Thursday Soccer
FCFB
1 - 2
Viet United
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter A Thursday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter A Coed REC Thursday Soccer
Golden Globes
0 - 3
Twisted TEAm
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on miércoles, diciembre 13, 2017
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Champions Soccer
Field Boarded
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Top Shelf Varsity Lacrosse - Top Shelf Lax Larry Catalano
Field #23
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Euro Soccer U14 Girls
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #45
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Champions Lacrosse - Joe Smith
Field #1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
USSF Referee Class
Mezzanine Room
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Lancaster FC Soccer BU14 & BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field #3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:15 PM
Hamburg Soccer - Joel Maxson
Field Boarded