Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 26, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U14 Boys Soccer League
Northtowns Revolution
0 - 3
05B WNY Flash Academy
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 06B
6 - 1
Hamburg Thunder 12
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Girls -2017 - 2018 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Waterloo Utd
9 - 1
Mooredale Lightning
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Girls -2017 - 2018 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Green 2003G
2 - 2
Mooredale Lightning
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Girls -2017 - 2018 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Green 2003G
0 - 8
Waterloo Utd
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter A Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
BSC Raiders
2 - 3
FC Buffalo Academy
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter A Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Moby Ducks
1 - 3
NWO Wolfpack
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter A Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Lykan FC
1 - 1
Shooter McGavin
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Saucy Nuggets FC
1 - 1
Lancaster Reign
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Mens 11 v 11 Soccer -2017 - 2018 Winter A Mens 11 v 11 Soccer League
Lykan FC
1 - 0
Moby Ducks
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U17/18/19 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Orchard Park Red Bulls
1 - 1
OPSC
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, November 26, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Tide Baseball - Ryan Pitt
Field #23
9:00 AM
4:30 PM
Softball Tournament - John Raab
Field #23
1:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls Lacrosse - Julie Buccieri
Field #1