Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 18, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada Blue 2003
3 - 0
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Academy
0 - 5
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U12 Boys Soccer League
CRC 07
9 - 1
WNY Flash 07B Red
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada Blue 2003
0 - 3
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U12 Boys Soccer League
CRC 07
3 - 3
WNY Flash 06B
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
0 - 2
LW 03
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Academy
0 - 4
Lakefront Premier
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U14 Boys Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U14 Boys Soccer League
Euro Champs
1 - 2
05B WNY Flash Academy
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Lakefront Premier
0 - 0
Oakville
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 U12 Girls Soccer-2017 - 2018 Winter A U12 Girls Soccer League
W Seneca
0 - 4
Northtowns Lady Renegades
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rush Canada Blue 2003
0 - 0
LW 03
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Elite SD Canada
0 - 7
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Lakefront Premier
0 - 7
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Academy
2 - 4
Oakville
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
LW 03
0 - 2
Woodbridge Strikers
Complete
Field 45
2017 - 2018 Super Series U15 Boys-2017 - 2018 U15 Boys (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Oakville
0 - 2
Lakefront Premier
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, November 18, 2017
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
7:30 AM
8:45 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC House League - Chuck Donner
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC House League - Chuck Donner
Field #1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Fantastic Friends - Debbie Cordone
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fantastic Friends
Mezzanine Room
12:30 PM
3:30 PM
USSF Referee Class
Mezzanine Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Euro Champions
Field #1
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Euro Champions
Field #23
3:30 PM
6:00 PM
WNY Flash 03
Mezzanine Room
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Softball Lancaster Depew Heat 16U - Matt Kessler
Field #3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bubble Soccer - Pat O'Dell
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party
Mezzanine Room
8:00 PM
10:30 PM
Yemen Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field #3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Bubble Soccer - Pat O'Dell
Field Boarded