Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 16, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Niagara International
4 - 0
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
0 - 2
Oakville Wild G07B
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Muskoka FC (Bracebridge Soccer Club)
1 - 5
Guelph
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
0 - 0
Byron Blazers Yellow
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Niagara International
0 - 1
Oakville Wild G07B
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
DSC Fury
0 - 6
Guelph
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A U12 Girls Soccer League
Flash 09G Red
5 - 3
WNY Flash 09G Yellow
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
1 - 0
Muskoka FC (Bracebridge Soccer Club)
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A U16/17/18 Girls Soccer League
Alden All Stars
3 - 5
*LDSC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Byron Blazers Yellow
0 - 0
Kenmore Niagara International
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A U16/17/18 Girls Soccer League
Flash 04/05 G Red
2 - 1
*LDSC
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Muskoka FC (Bracebridge Soccer Club)
2 - 0
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter A U16/17/18 Girls Soccer League
Genesee Lancers
4 - 1
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Oakville Wild G07B
0 - 0
Byron Blazers Yellow
Complete
Field 45
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U13 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash- Grampp
0 - 3
Guelph
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, November 16, 2019
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:30 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC House - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC House - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #1
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Luke's Birthday Party - Lisa Carroccia
Field Boarded
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Mattingly Birthday - Donny Benker
Mezzanine Room
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
East Aurora Lacrosse - Sean Callahan
Field #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Mattingly Birthday - Donny Benker
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Luke's Birthday Party - Lisa Carroccia
Mezzanine Room
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Waddington Soccer Training - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Bubble Soccer - Pat O'Dell
Field Boarded