Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 9, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League West Seneca Blue Jays 1 - 9 OPSC Rubies (2010) Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 0 - 2 Clarence Inferno Girls u12 Black Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U12 Girls Soccer League WNY Flash 10G South Taylor 1 - 1 Attica Orange Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red LDSC 7 - 4 WNY Flash 13 B South Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 Clarence u8 Red 5 - 1 Champions Select Boys Winter B Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 LDSC Rockets 7 - 4 WNY Flash 13B South Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B Coed Red Champions 1 - 5 Clarence Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash South Premier (Holler) 1 - 0 Hamburg Monarchs U10 Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Winter B 2021-2022 U10 WNY Flash 2012G 1 - 0 West Seneca Stars FC Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League 08 OPSC 2 - 0 Amherst Hawks Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Wolfpack 0 - 8 WNY Flash 10gPre- ECNL Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Lancaster Fire 0 - 0 OP Fierce RKU Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League Portville 0 - 4 Lancaster FC U18 Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Clarence Boys U14 White 3 - 5 LDSC Eagles Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Girls Soccer League Clarence 08' Black 5 - 3 Attica Blue Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League Portville 0 - 0 HBVS Complete Field 1  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Alden Knights 1 - 9 Amherst Rangers (2010) Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League CLARENCE 2009 RED 0 - 1 WNY Flash 09B ECNL-RL Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Alden FC 14 0 - 2 WNY Flash 08 Premier South Pedezert Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U14 Boys Soccer League Clarence U14 Red 0 - 0 Delaware Galaxy Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League Clarence Inferno U15 Red 6 - 2 Portville Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League Clarence U15 white 1 - 1 Lancaster United Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League Alden Utd 1 - 0 Hamburg Monarchs SC Black 06-07 Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League Lockport lightning 1 - 2 Portville Complete Field 5  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U18/19 Boys Soccer League Lockport Lightning BU18 1 - 1 Hamburg Soccer Club Complete Field 4  
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2021-2022 U16 Boys Soccer League WNY flash 2006B Premier 8 - 0 Tritown Warriors Complete Field 5  

  Events on Sunday, January 9, 2022
7:00 AM9:00 AMBUFFALO UNITED FOOTBALL - Dana DavidField #1
7:00 AM9:00 AMBUFFALO UNITED FOOTBALL - Dana DavidField #45
9:00 AM6:00 PMSoftball League- John Raab - John RaabField #23
12:00 PM2:00 PMGirls Lax League - Julie BuccieriField #45
2:00 PM4:00 PMOP Gems - Al Franjoine - Al FranjoineField Boarded
6:00 PM10:00 PMGirls Lax League - Julie BuccieriField #1