Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 5, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash
2 - 5
Amherst Thunder
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 06G Red Boltz
5 - 0
West Seneca Warriors
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Red 04
4 - 2
Amherst Williamsville United
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 06G Red Sparx
4 - 7
Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04
1 - 0
Oakville Wild G2004B Rep Team
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Rochester Lancers 2004 girls
3 - 0
LDSC Liberty
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Dixie Soccer Club G2004 White
2 - 0
WNY Flash Red 04
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Rochester Lancers 2004 girls
1 - 5
Niagara Pioneer Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Amherst Williamsville United
0 - 1
Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Red 04
2 - 0
Oakville Wild G2004B Rep Team
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Boys Soccer League
*Kenmore Elite
1 - 7
WNY Flash 07B Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Dixie Soccer Club G2004 White
1 - 0
Amherst Williamsville United
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
Hamburg 13
0 - 2
*Kenmore Elite
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash Red 04
1 - 4
Burlington Bayhawks OPDL G04
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Boys Soccer League
Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black
2 - 6
WNY Flash 08B Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Oakville Wild G2004B Rep Team
1 - 0
Dixie Soccer Club G2004 White
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Boys Soccer League
Raptors
2 - 3
Flash 08B Yellow
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Whitecaps London
0 - 1
Aurora FC 04 Stingers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash G07 Red
1 - 0
Euro
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rochester Junior Rhinos u15
0 - 1
Bradford Eagles 04G
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Euro
3 - 6
Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 05 ecnl
8 - 0
Mooredale
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Euro
0 - 8
Warsaw Soccer
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Bradford Eagles 04G
2 - 0
Whitecaps London
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Kenmore Elite
7 - 0
LDSC Fire
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Mooredale
0 - 2
Aurora FC 04 Stingers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Delaware City
1 - 1
Springville Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rochester Junior Rhinos u15
1 - 2
Whitecaps London
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Lockport Lightning U16G
3 - 1
Tri-Town
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
Pioneer
9 - 4
West Seneca West
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 05 ecnl
6 - 0
Aurora FC 04 Stingers
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Eden
0 - 1
Lockport Lightning U18 Girls
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
Iroquois
0 - 1
Lancaster
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Bradford Eagles 04G
2 - 0
Mooredale
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U15 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rochester Junior Rhinos u15
1 - 4
WNY Flash 05 ecnl
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 5, 2019
7:00 AM
8:15 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
8:15 AM
9:00 AM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14/BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart Party - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Football - James Mallory
Field #2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Tonawanda Soccer - Ahmed Saleh
Field #3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Yemen Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field Boarded