Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 30, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Ivory Toast
2 - 1
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
WNY United
2 - 3
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer League
Lake Shore
4 - 1
Buffalo Brighten Stars
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
Hugh Mungus
3 - 3
WestSide
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
*Blue Ballers
1 - 4
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Golden Globes
1 - 2
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
1854
9 - 1
Plain White Tees
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer League
Net Six Chill
4 - 2
STFC
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Gym Class Allstars
1 - 3
Team USA
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Mens Comp Soccer League
BlackWater
2 - 1
Cavalucci Marini
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer League
Hibernian FC
1 - 2
The Wet Bandits
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
Orange Crush
1 - 5
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, January 30, 2020
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Champions Soccer 2016 & 2014 - 2015 10:00 - 10:40
Field Boarded
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walking Club - Pam Starr
Field #1
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Top Shelf Lacrosse - Larry Catalano
Field #23
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Moog Ultimate Frisbee - Kip Dreyfus
Field #1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field #45
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 8 to 12
Field #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field #3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Trojan Lacrosse League - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2012 - 2013
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 13 to 17
Field #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field #3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2010 - 2011
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike Davis
Field #3
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Champions Soccer 2008 - 2009
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
Rakavii Rugby Adult Development Program
Field #2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Euro Champions U16/18G
Field Boarded
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
West United Soccer - Adam Carl
Field #3