Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 29, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
*Smooth Brews
5 - 1
Who's Kevin
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
Los Toca Bola
3 - 0
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
Kelly's United
0 - 2
*Seneca Ridge Dental
Complete
Field 1
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
*Smooth Bruise
0 - 5
Prestige World Wide
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
Los Toca Bola
2 - 5
Sahara Lounge
Complete
Field 5
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
*Buffalo Stallions
2 - 1
The Team Who Must Not Be Named
Complete
Field 4
2019 - 2020 Wednesday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Wednesday Coed Soccer League
BSFC
2 - 3
La Roja
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, January 29, 2020
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walking Club - Pam Starr
Field #1
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Waddington Soccer Training - Matthew Waddington
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flash Jr Academy - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Champions Soccer 2016 & Parent & Me 2017 5:30 - 6:10
Field Boarded
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Champions Soccer 2014 - 2015 6:10 - 7:00
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field #3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Euro Champions U12B & U14B
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Football - Andy Sharp
Field #3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #45
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Euro Champions U16/18B
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca SC - Mark Molloy
Field #2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Trojan Lacrosse League - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Yemen Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field #2