Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 24, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed COMP Wednesday Soccer
Demidogs
1 - 4
Rico's Rangers
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed REC Wednesday Soccer
Smooth Bruise
0 - 7
Smooth Brews
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter B Thursday Mens-2017 - 2018 Winter B Mens Rec Thursday Soccer
SanUVAire Soccer
0 - 0
Polonia*
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed COMP Wednesday Soccer
Team Polska
2 - 6
Los Toca Bolas
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed REC Wednesday Soccer
Kelly's United
3 - 0
Hilbert
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed REC Wednesday Soccer
Jamison Blues
3 - 3
Taco Tuesday
Complete
Field 5
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed REC Wednesday Soccer
New Era Cap
0 - 2
A Team Has No Name
Complete
Field 1
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed REC Wednesday Soccer
Young and The Scoreless
3 - 4
Pod Squad
Complete
Field 4
2017 - 2018 Winter B Wednesday Coed-2017 - 2018 Winter B Coed REC Wednesday Soccer
Nacho and Cheese
0 - 2
Fake Madrid
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, January 24, 2018
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Canisius Womens Lacrosse - Mark Miyashita
Field #45
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Top Shelf Varsity Lacrosse - Top Shelf Lax Larry Catalano
Field #23
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Euro Soccer U14 Girls
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Flash JR Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flash Academy Pilot Session - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
OPSC
Mezzanine Room
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hamburg Monarchs Soccer - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
Lancaster FC Soccer BU14 & BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field #3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Nerf Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hamburg Soccer Club - Gary Mann
Field #45
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #2
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Yemen Soccer - Mooky Albakri
Field #2