Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 21, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U12 Boys Soccer Tournament
*WNY Flash
1 - 8
*Kenmore Elite
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U12 Boys Soccer Tournament
*WNY Flash
0 - 7
W Seneca
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U12 Boys Soccer Tournament
*Kenmore Elite
1 - 4
Corning United Inferno
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U12 Boys Soccer Tournament
*WNY Flash
0 - 7
Corning United Inferno
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U12 Boys Soccer Tournament
*Kenmore Elite
5 - 3
W Seneca
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
*Oakville
3 - 0
Rush Canada
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash
4 - 3
Pittsford Mustangs
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Erie
2 - 1
Afabrica
Complete
Field 3
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
United FC
0 - 3
GPS Selects
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U12 Boys Soccer Tournament
W Seneca
2 - 5
Corning United Inferno
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
Afabrica Futebol
5 - 0
Rush Canada
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
U10/11 Genesis FC Academy
1 - 3
Hilton Heat - Vasbinder
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Super 9
3 - 4
Afabrica U8 Black
Complete
Field 3
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
EA U12 Girls
8 - 0
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
GPS Selects
3 - 2
*Oakville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash
6 - 2
Afabrica
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Erie
4 - 0
Pittsford Mustangs
Complete
Field 3
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
Coliseum Girls 2007 Blaze
4 - 0
WNY Flash 07G Yellow
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
Afabrica Futebol
3 - 1
United FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash 08G Red
1 - 1
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Super 9
5 - 9
U10/11 Genesis FC Academy
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Hilton Heat - Vasbinder
3 - 2
Afabrica U8 Black
Complete
Field 3
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
GPS Selects
7 - 0
Rush Canada
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
EA U12 Girls
3 - 0
Coliseum Girls 2007 Blaze
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Erie
8 - 3
WNY Flash
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Pittsford Mustangs
1 - 9
Afabrica
Complete
Field 3
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
Afabrica Futebol
0 - 3
*Oakville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash 07G Yellow
1 - 1
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
United FC
1 - 2
Rush Canada
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash 08G Red
0 - 4
EA U12 Girls
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Hilton Heat - Vasbinder
6 - 1
Super 9
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
Afabrica U8 Black
3 - 7
U10/11 Genesis FC Academy
Complete
Field 3
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
GPS Selects
4 - 0
Afabrica Futebol
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
Coliseum Girls 2007 Blaze
2 - 1
DSC Fury
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash 07G Yellow
0 - 7
EA U12 Girls
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U13 Boys Youth Soccer Tournament-Martin Luther King Day U13 Boys Soccer Tournament
*Oakville
4 - 2
United FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U10/11 Boys Youth Soccer Tournaments-Martin Luther King Day U10/11 Boys Soccer Tournament
1st Place A
5 - 1
1st Place B
Complete
Field 2
2018 - 2019 Youth Soccer Tournaments-U12 Girls Youth Soccer Tournaents-Martin Luther King Day U12 Girls Soccer Tournament
WNY Flash 08G Red
1 - 0
Coliseum Girls 2007 Blaze
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Womens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Womens Soccer
*Genesee Utd
0 - 3
Jaguars
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Womens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Womens Soccer
WSFC
3 - 0
Attica Outlaws
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Womens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Womens Soccer
Ankle Breakers
0 - 0
Royals
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Womens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Womens Soccer
Clarence
1 - 4
Express
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Womens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Womens Soccer
Mavs
1 - 2
Sirens FC
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Womens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Womens Soccer
Red Storm
2 - 4
Southtowns
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Dark Knights
4 - 2
FAB FC
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Jamison Blues
1 - 1
WNY Utd
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, January 21, 2019
8:00 AM
9:45 AM
Canisius Mens Lacrosse - Mark Miyashita (Mens) Allisin Daley (Womens)
Field #45
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Martin Luther King Day Soccer Camp
Field #23
11:30 AM
5:00 PM
BU10/11 TOURNAMENT
Field #2
11:30 AM
5:00 PM
BU10/11 TOURNAMENT
Field #3
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer
Field Boarded
5:00 PM
8:45 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #23
5:00 PM
8:45 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #45
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field Boarded
5:15 PM
6:15 PM
Moog Soccer - Jeff Yoke
Field #1
6:15 PM
8:45 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Darren Weinstock
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Monica Blake
Field Boarded
8:45 PM
9:45 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #2
8:45 PM
10:15 PM
FC Buffalo Academy - Ian Martin
Field #3
9:45 PM
11:15 PM
Vengeance Flag Football - August Voss
Field #2