Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 17, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Chilly Pepperz
2 - 3
Team USA
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Golden Globes
1 - 3
WNY Utd
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer
STFC
2 - 0
Hibernian FC
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Ivory Toast
2 - 3
No F In Talent
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer
Jamison Blues
5 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Coed Comp Soccer
Concretestadors
8 - 1
716
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Cavalucci Marini
3 - 2
Southern Tier Football Club
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Beta
5 - 4
Rust Belt United
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Scrub City FC V2.0
5 - 5
Mala Mezcla
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Dutch
8 - 1
Team Ellas
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
MuckDuck FC
1 - 3
Ukraine FC
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Thursday Mens Soccer League-2019 Winter B Thursday Mens Rec Soccer
Mike Torres
9 - 1
MBFC
Complete
Field 5
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, January 17, 2019
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Champions 2013 2014 2015 10:00-10:40am
Field Boarded
11:30 AM
1:00 PM
Moog Walkers - Pam Starr
Field #1
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Top Shelf Varsity Lacrosse - Top Shelf Lax Larry Catalano
Field #23
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Moog Frisbee Football - Kip Dreyfus
Field #1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 8 to 12
Field #2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Aaran Lines Soccer School
Field #3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Orchard Park Soccer Club - Tom Hanlon
Field #45
5:15 PM
8:15 PM
Trojan Lacrosse - Ed Schmatz
Field #1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Champions 2011-2012
Field Boarded
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
More Keepers Ages 13 to 17
Field #2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Champions 2009-2010
Field Boarded
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lancaster Depew SC - Chuck Donner
Field #3
7:15 PM
8:45 PM
Hamburg Monarchs - Tom Zugger
Field #2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Champions 2007-2008
Field Boarded
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
8:45 PM
9:45 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #2
9:45 PM
10:45 PM
West UTD Soccer - Adam Carl
Field #23