Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League
Warsaw Soccer
3 - 0
Eden
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 06G Red Sparx
3 - 1
West Seneca Warriors
Complete
Field 4
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Boys Soccer League
WNY Flash 07B Red
4 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black
Complete
Field 5
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
Amherst Thunder
8 - 0
LDSC Fire
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rhinos Elite 03
1 - 5
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U12 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash
1 - 3
Kenmore Elite
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington
0 - 9
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rhinos Elite 03
1 - 2
Erin Mils Eagles G2003 (GU16)
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
6 - 0
Muskoka FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington
0 - 5
Erin Mils Eagles G2003 (GU16)
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Rhinos Elite 03
3 - 1
Muskoka FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
LDSC Liberty
1 - 2
Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
1 - 0
Erin Mils Eagles G2003 (GU16)
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League
Saucy Nuggets FC
4 - 2
Hamburg Future
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Burlington
1 - 1
Muskoka FC
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U14 Boys Soccer League
*Kenmore Elite
3 - 6
WNY Flash 06B Red
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03G Red
1 - 1
Orangeville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Euro
3 - 8
Lockport Lightning U16G
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Elite
0 - 1
Oakville Wild GU16B
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Cobras F.C
3 - 0
Dixie 2003 black
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Elite
0 - 4
Orangeville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 05 Red
1 - 1
Niagara Pioneer Lightning
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Cobras F.C
2 - 1
Oakville Wild GU16B
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
WNY Flash 05 Red
4 - 1
Springville Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03G Red
3 - 1
Dixie 2003 black
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League
Delaware City
0 - 4
Tri-Town
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
Pioneer
2 - 3
Iroquois
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Cobras F.C
2 - 0
Orangeville
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2019 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League
HAMBURG SC
3 - 0
TriTown Predators
Complete
Field 1
2018 - 2019 Field Hockey League-2019 Youth Field Hockey League
Lancaster
3 - 0
West Seneca West
Complete
Field 23
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
Kenmore Elite
4 - 0
Dixie 2003 black
Complete
Field 45
2018 - 2019 Super Series -2018 - 2019 U16 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series
WNY Flash 03G Red
1 - 0
Oakville Wild GU16B
Complete
Field 45
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 12, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #3
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
9:00 AM
1:30 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #23
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field Boarded
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Flash Academy Training - WNY Flash Academy
Field #1
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Lancaster FC BU14/BU17 - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lancaster Depew SC - Chuck Donner
Field Boarded
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Softball - John Raab
Field #3
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
West Seneca Soccer Club - Mark Molloy
Field #23
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Field #1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
ODP Soccer - ODP Dave Stephan
Mezzanine Room
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Southtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda Rupp
Field #23
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Nerf Foam Dart League - Justin Dangler
Field Boarded
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Football - James Mallory
Field #2